Org.nr. 999 668 356 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 1.2m
▲ 31.4%Operating profit
NOK 33.9k
▲ 139.7%Net profit
NOK 33k
▲ 138.3%Equity
NOK 83.8k
▲ 64.9%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
9.6%
Satisfactory
Solidity
23.6%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Maciej Jozef Rogalski (b. 1989)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.28
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 1.2m▲ 31.4%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 33.9k▲ 139.7%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 33k▲ 138.3%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 83.8k▲ 64.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 354.6k▲ 35%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 270.7k▲ 27.8%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched