Org.nr. 997 707 222 · Private limited company (AS) · LILLESAND
Revenue
NOK 373.6m
▲ 3,147.7%Operating profit
NOK 13.9m
▲ 24.5%Net profit
NOK 11.4m
▼ 6.6%Equity
NOK 129.6m
▲ 130.1%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
5.6%
Weak
Solidity
52.1%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Atle Berentsen (b. 1969)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
2.44
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 373.6m▲ 3,147.7%
2023
2023
2024
2024
2025
2025
Operating profit
NOK 13.9m▲ 24.5%
2023
2023
2024
2024
Net profit
NOK 11.4m▼ 6.6%
2023
2023
2024
2024
Equity
NOK 129.6m▲ 130.1%
2023
2023
2024
2024
Total assets
NOK 248.8m▲ 247.5%
2023
2023
2024
2024
Total liabilities
NOK 119.2m▲ 680.5%
2023
2023
2024
2024
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Stein Viggo Karlsen (b. 1983)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Veronica Djupnes Karlsen (b. 1977)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
2025
2025
2025
2025
2025
2025
2025
2025
2025
2025