Org.nr. 996 993 582 · Private limited company (AS) · LILLEHAMMER
Revenue
NOK 114.1k
▼ 70.6%Operating profit
-NOK 320.7k
▼ 26.8%Net profit
-NOK 326.5k
▼ 33.6%Equity
NOK 257.5k
▼ 71.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-15.5%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
12.4%
Satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Eirik Horn (b. 1992)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Hege Karlsen (b. 1967)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Jan-Tore Horn (b. 1966)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.53
Weak
Operating revenue
NOK 114.1k▼ 70.6%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 320.7k▼ 26.8%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 326.5k▼ 33.6%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 257.5k▼ 71.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 2.1m▼ 27.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 1.8m▼ 7.1%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59