Org.nr. 995 113 996 · Private limited company (AS) · TRONDHEIM
Revenue
NOK 18.3m
▲ 7.4%Operating profit
NOK 1m
▲ 494.5%Net profit
NOK 818.6k
▲ 372.8%Equity
NOK 729.7k
▲ 920.9%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
30.2%
Very good
Solidity
21.3%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Håvard Sand Støen (b. 1981)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Johan Aleksander Gjengstø (b. 1981)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.51
Good
Operating revenue
NOK 18.3m▲ 7.4%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 1m▲ 494.5%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 818.6k▲ 372.8%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 729.7k▲ 920.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 3.4m▲ 60.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 2.7m▲ 21.5%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59