Org.nr. 994 649 094 · Interkommunalt selskap · NORDREISA
Revenue
NOK 4.5m
▲ 30.7%Operating profit
-NOK 75.4k
▼ 170.1%Net profit
-NOK 76k
▼ 171.3%Equity
NOK 305.1k
▼ 19.9%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-9%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
36.5%
Good
Liquidity
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Birgit Paulsen (b. 1959)
Here: Board member
Frank Haugseth (b. 1985)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.5
Good
Operating revenue
NOK 4.5m▲ 30.7%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 75.4k▼ 170.1%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 76k▼ 171.3%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 305.1k▼ 19.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 837k▲ 8.7%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 531.9k▲ 36.8%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Hilde Marie Lund (b. 1972)
Here: Deputy board member
Ingrid Lønhaug (b. 1952)
Here: Deputy board member
Irene Morso Grønvoll (b. 1981)
Here: Board member
Jarle Myrhaug (b. 1954)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Johnny Mikkelsen (b. 1960)
Here: Deputy board member
Ronald Jenssen (b. 1966)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
Torbjørn Svane Naimak (b. 1948)
Here: Board member
Tove Raappana Reibo (b. 1970)
Here: General manager
Wenche Helene Elveslett (b. 1956)
Here: Deputy chair
Also has roles in
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59