Org.nr. 993 564 397 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 1.9m
▲ 48.4%Operating profit
-NOK 398.2k
▲ 60.7%Net profit
NOK 1.1m
▲ 285.8%Equity
NOK 211.7k
▲ 170.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-134.6%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
71.5%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Erik Dreier (b. 1963)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Rolf Bjørn Krogstad (b. 1943)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
3.51
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 1.9m▲ 48.4%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 398.2k▲ 60.7%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 1.1m▲ 285.8%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 211.7k▲ 170.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 295.9k▼ 19.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 84.2k▼ 87.4%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59