Org.nr. 993 469 173 · Private limited company (AS) · VENNESLA
Revenue
NOK 15.1m
▲ 3.1%Operating profit
NOK 955.3k
▼ 22.1%Net profit
NOK 751.5k
▼ 23.2%Equity
NOK 611.5k
▲ 9.2%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
23.6%
Very good
Solidity
15.1%
Satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Helge Normann Lervik (b. 1971)
Here: Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.14
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 15.1m▲ 3.1%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 955.3k▼ 22.1%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 751.5k▼ 23.2%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 611.5k▲ 9.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 4m▲ 5.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 3.4m▲ 5.2%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Nils Guttormsen (b. 1990)
Here: General manager, Board member
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59