Org.nr. 993 194 387 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 4.4m
▲ 20.7%Operating profit
NOK 309.1k
▲ 4.4%Net profit
NOK 239.4k
▲ 8.4%Equity
NOK 999.4k
▲ 31.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
15.8%
Very good
Solidity
51.1%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Katerina Breiland Nedrebø (b. 1970)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Mina Nikolic Madsen (b. 1983)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
2.05
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 4.4m▲ 20.7%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 309.1k▲ 4.4%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 239.4k▲ 8.4%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 999.4k▲ 31.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 2m▲ 16.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 955.4k▲ 4.3%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched