Org.nr. 992 168 382 · Borettslag · VÅGAN
Revenue
NOK 1.7m
▼ 2.8%Operating profit
NOK 851.9k
▼ 15.2%Net profit
NOK 587.4k
▼ 4.1%Equity
NOK 2.9m
▲ 25.4%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
2.7%
Weak
Solidity
9%
Weak
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Gunnar Hansen (b. 1964)
Here: Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
2.23
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 1.7m▼ 2.8%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 851.9k▼ 15.2%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 587.4k▼ 4.1%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 2.9m▲ 25.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 32.1m▲ 0.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 29.2m▼ 1.8%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Nina Nøstvik (b. 1961)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Steve Bjarne Abrahamsen (b. 1967)
Here: Board member
Terje Emil Abrahamsen (b. 1965)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59