Org.nr. 992 017 392 · Private limited company (AS) · NESBYEN
Revenue
NOK 4.6m
▲ 19%Operating profit
NOK 813.9k
▼ 16.5%Net profit
NOK 523.1k
▼ 37.1%Equity
NOK 1.2m
▲ 80.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
15%
Very good
Solidity
21.7%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Bernhard Tandberg (b. 1985)
Here: Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.59
Weak
Operating revenue
NOK 4.6m▲ 19%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 813.9k▼ 16.5%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 523.1k▼ 37.1%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 1.2m▲ 80.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 5.4m▼ 4.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 4.2m▼ 15.4%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Hans Andreas Tandberg (b. 1949)
Here: Board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59