Org.nr. 990 506 965 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 647.7k
▲ 11.7%Operating profit
NOK 425.3k
▲ 212.9%Net profit
-NOK 164.7k
▲ 56.7%Equity
NOK 3.1m
▼ 5.1%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
4%
Weak
Solidity
28.9%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Camilla Sivesind Tokvam (b. 1967)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Ida Karine Solheim Grøndahl (b. 1983)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.29
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 647.7k▲ 11.7%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 425.3k▲ 212.9%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 164.7k▲ 56.7%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 3.1m▼ 5.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 10.6m▲ 1.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 7.5m▲ 4.4%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Ola Solheim Grøndahl (b. 1970)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Ole Edvard Tokvam (b. 1968)
Here: Board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59