Org.nr. 990 056 072 · Private limited company (AS) · BERGEN
Revenue
NOK 0
▼ 100%Operating profit
-NOK 28.5k
▼ 1,837.1%Net profit
-NOK 31.4k
▼ 1,155.3%Equity
NOK 282.9k
▼ 10%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-4.8%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
48.1%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Britt Laila Vikøyr (b. 1959)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Frøydis Wollertsen (b. 1960)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Cannot be calculated
Operating revenue
NOK 0▼ 100%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 28.5k▼ 1,837.1%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 31.4k▼ 1,155.3%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 282.9k▼ 10%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 588.6k▼ 0%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 305.6k▲ 11.4%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Hans Vikøyr (b. 1956)
Here: General manager, Board member
Per Alvern (b. 1965)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59