Org.nr. 989 333 852 · Eierseksjonssameie · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 5.2m
▲ 102.1%Operating profit
NOK 1m
▲ 177.7%Net profit
NOK 1m
▲ 228.9%Equity
NOK 836.4k
▲ 528.7%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
120.1%
Very good
Solidity
96.9%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Eirik Sørgård (b. 1962)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Erik Sjetnan (b. 1943)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Gerd Magnus (b. 1948)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Marit Finnanger (b. 1974)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
32.42
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 5.2m▲ 102.1%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 1m▲ 177.7%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 1m▲ 228.9%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 836.4k▲ 528.7%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 863k▲ 66.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 26.6k▼ 96.3%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Vidar Ringstad (b. 1958)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
A short assessment of the company from public register data: strengths, risks, opportunities and what to ask.
Log in for AI analysis