Org.nr. 989 288 652 · Private limited company (AS) · BÆRUM
Revenue
NOK 976.4k
▲ 10%Operating profit
NOK 660.2k
▲ 35.6%Net profit
NOK 363.2k
▲ 336.9%Equity
NOK 4.2m
▲ 9.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
6.1%
Satisfactory
Solidity
38.7%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Herman Nicolai Jacobsen (b. 1997)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Lars Jacobsen (b. 1959)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
16.57
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 976.4k▲ 10%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 660.2k▲ 35.6%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 363.2k▲ 336.9%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 4.2m▲ 9.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 10.8m▲ 2.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 6.6m▼ 0.9%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched