Org.nr. 989 222 228 · Private limited company (AS) · HALDEN
Revenue
NOK 110.4k
▲ 17.1%Operating profit
NOK 28.9k
▲ 21.4%Net profit
NOK 1m
▲ 65.9%Equity
NOK 8m
▲ 6.9%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
0.3%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
88.5%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Anne Kristine Onsum Swanberg (b. 1963)
Here: Chair of the board
Bredo Erik Swanberg (b. 1960)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.07
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 110.4k▲ 17.1%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 28.9k▲ 21.4%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 1m▲ 65.9%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 8m▲ 6.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 9.1m▲ 5.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 1m▼ 6.8%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59