Org.nr. 988 078 263 · Private limited company (AS) · BERGEN
Revenue
NOK 147.5m
▲ 5.8%Operating profit
NOK 2.3m
▼ 46.1%Net profit
NOK 1.9m
▼ 45.1%Equity
NOK 46.1m
▲ 4.3%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
3.5%
Weak
Solidity
70.7%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Cathrine Bronken (b. 1969)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Jarle Vidvei (b. 1952)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Petter Brinchmann (b. 1978)
Here: Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
2.53
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 147.5m▲ 5.8%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 2.3m▼ 46.1%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 1.9m▼ 45.1%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 46.1m▲ 4.3%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 65.3m▲ 7.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 19.2m▲ 16%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Tore Angelskår (b. 1977)
Here: General manager
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59