Org.nr. 988 073 180 · Eierseksjonssameie · STAVANGER
Revenue
NOK 721.1k
▲ 0.6%Operating profit
-NOK 24.3k
▼ 121.4%Net profit
-NOK 16.7k
▼ 114.4%Equity
NOK 411k
▼ 3.9%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-3.1%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
52.8%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Anastacia Todorova Sande (b. 1974)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Emilie Salte (b. 1998)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Fredrik Kvien (b. 1972)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
Pål Victor Bae Ørstavik (b. 1987)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
2.28
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 721.1k▲ 0.6%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 24.3k▼ 121.4%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 16.7k▼ 114.4%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 411k▼ 3.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 778.7k▼ 6.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 367.7k▼ 9.4%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched