Org.nr. 987 921 765 · Private limited company (AS) · TØNSBERG
Revenue
NOK 8.4m
▼ 7.6%Operating profit
NOK 1m
▼ 52.5%Net profit
-NOK 1.3m
▼ 288.4%Equity
NOK 26.7m
▼ 4.8%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
1.2%
Weak
Solidity
31%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Knut Gunnar Kolbræk (b. 1958)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.82
Weak
Operating revenue
NOK 8.4m▼ 7.6%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 1m▼ 52.5%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 1.3m▼ 288.4%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 26.7m▼ 4.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 86m▲ 7.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 59.3m▲ 14.7%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Kristian Sæther (b. 1977)
Here: General manager
Also has roles in
Pål Wang (b. 1965)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Per Øyvind Seeberg (b. 1971)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Rune Hogsnes (b. 1965)
Here: Board member
Stein Sæther (b. 1953)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59