Org.nr. 987 368 918 · Private limited company (AS) · KONGSBERG
Revenue
NOK 543.6k
▲ 20.4%Operating profit
NOK 20.2k
▲ 155.9%Net profit
NOK 14.9k
▲ 173.7%Equity
NOK 284.1k
▲ 5.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
5.2%
Weak
Solidity
72.9%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Stephen Tormod Landsverk (b. 1978)
Here: Deputy board member
Tormod Harald Landsverk (b. 1943)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
3.61
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 543.6k▲ 20.4%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 20.2k▲ 155.9%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 14.9k▲ 173.7%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 284.1k▲ 5.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 390k▲ 9.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 105.9k▲ 20.5%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59