Org.nr. 987 310 677 · Private limited company (AS) · GJØVIK
Revenue
NOK 2m
▼ 40.2%Operating profit
NOK 353.1k
▼ 62.9%Net profit
NOK 2.7m
▲ 1,060.8%Equity
NOK 19.7m
▲ 15.7%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
1.6%
Weak
Solidity
91.6%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Anna-Carin Elisabeth Svahn Ramsberg (b. 1973)
Here: Board member
Erik Ramsberg (b. 1967)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
9.03
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 2m▼ 40.2%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 353.1k▼ 62.9%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 2.7m▲ 1,060.8%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 19.7m▲ 15.7%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 21.5m▲ 19.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 1.8m▲ 75.1%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59