Org.nr. 986 859 780 · Private limited company (AS) · BJØRNAFJORDEN
Revenue
NOK 2.2m
▼ 6.9%Operating profit
NOK 944.8k
▼ 22.3%Net profit
NOK 801.8k
▼ 17.3%Equity
NOK 11.1m
▲ 7.8%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
5.6%
Weak
Solidity
65.7%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Companies registered with a role in this entity, for example on the board. Auditor and accountant are under Overview.
No companies are registered with roles in this entity.
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
20.05
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 2.2m▼ 6.9%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 944.8k▼ 22.3%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 801.8k▼ 17.3%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 11.1m▲ 7.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 16.9m▲ 6%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 5.8m▲ 2.8%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched