Org.nr. 986 530 355 · Eierseksjonssameie · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 3.3m
▲ 5.6%Operating profit
NOK 99k
▲ 84.2%Net profit
NOK 11k
▼ 84.2%Equity
-NOK 2m
▲ 0.6%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
4.4%
Weak
Solidity
-86.6%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Akhtar Mahmood (b. 1955)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Beruk Abeje Woldebrehan (b. 1990)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Christoffer-Theodor Arntzen (b. 1995)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Haris Mandzuka (b. 1985)
Here: Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
4.34
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 3.3m▲ 5.6%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 99k▲ 84.2%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 11k▼ 84.2%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
-NOK 2m▲ 0.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 2.3m▲ 87.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 4.2m▲ 33%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Also has roles in
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59