Org.nr. 986 237 054 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 21m
▲ 1.3%Operating profit
NOK 12.3m
▲ 6.4%Net profit
NOK 6.1m
▲ 13.4%Equity
NOK 92.8m
▼ 0.9%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
5.8%
Weak
Solidity
44.2%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Are Erling Njåstein (b. 1963)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.47
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 21m▲ 1.3%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 12.3m▲ 6.4%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 6.1m▲ 13.4%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 92.8m▼ 0.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 210.1m▲ 4%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 117.2m▲ 8.3%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Per Magnus Haugen Presthammer (b. 1981)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59