Org.nr. 986 038 604 · Borettslag · TRONDHEIM
Revenue
NOK 1.2m
▼ 15.1%Operating profit
NOK 532.5k
▼ 30.6%Net profit
NOK 253.6k
▼ 45.9%Equity
NOK 2.7m
▲ 10.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
4.5%
Weak
Solidity
22.4%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Grete Beate Selbo (b. 1963)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Inge Kristiansen (b. 1962)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Ingvill Andrea Olsson (b. 1975)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Martin Aasen Grande (b. 1988)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Olav Nilsen (b. 1957)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Holds a role in this company
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Cannot be calculated
Operating revenue
NOK 1.2m▼ 15.1%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 532.5k▼ 30.6%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 253.6k▼ 45.9%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 2.7m▲ 10.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 11.9m▲ 0.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 9.2m▼ 1.7%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59