Org.nr. 985 920 117 · Private limited company (AS) · LØRENSKOG
Revenue
NOK 12.3m
▼ 38.2%Operating profit
NOK 415.9k
▲ 115%Net profit
NOK 187.2k
▲ 106.4%Equity
NOK 1.6m
▲ 13.1%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
6.8%
Satisfactory
Solidity
26.6%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Per Løkken (b. 1979)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.68
Weak
Operating revenue
NOK 12.3m▼ 38.2%
2021
2022
2023
Operating profit
NOK 415.9k▲ 115%
2021
2022
2023
Net profit
NOK 187.2k▲ 106.4%
2021
2022
2023
Equity
NOK 1.6m▲ 13.1%
2021
2022
2023
Total assets
NOK 6.1m▼ 42%
2021
2022
2023
Total liabilities
NOK 4.5m▼ 50.7%
2021
2022
2023
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
This company holds a role in
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59