Org.nr. 985 776 342 · Eierseksjonssameie · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 1.2m
▲ 4.6%Operating profit
NOK 290.1k
▼ 17.6%Net profit
NOK 91.9k
▼ 35.1%Equity
-NOK 2.3m
▲ 3.8%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
58.6%
Very good
Solidity
-469.7%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Catherine Pyle (b. 1969)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Eline Schulstock (b. 1974)
Here: Board member
Gerd Oddrun Skår (b. 1953)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Steffen Tronstad (b. 1984)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
15
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 1.2m▲ 4.6%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 290.1k▼ 17.6%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 91.9k▼ 35.1%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
-NOK 2.3m▲ 3.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 495.4k▲ 1.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 2.8m▼ 2.9%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59