Org.nr. 985 408 386 · Private limited company (AS) · SKJERVØY
Revenue
NOK 41.7m
▲ 44.2%Operating profit
NOK 259k
▼ 90%Net profit
NOK 138.6k
▼ 94.5%Equity
NOK 3m
▲ 4.9%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
1.8%
Weak
Solidity
21.2%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Bengt Are Korneliussen (b. 1960)
Here: Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.33
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 41.7m▲ 44.2%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 259k▼ 90%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 138.6k▼ 94.5%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 3m▲ 4.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 14m▲ 20.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 11.1m▲ 26.1%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Signe Nina Helen Korneliussen (b. 1971)
Here: General manager, Board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59