Org.nr. 985 211 205 · Foundation (STI) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 8.5m
▲ 6.6%Operating profit
-NOK 503k
▼ 2,575.2%Net profit
-NOK 435.5k
▼ 1,067.9%Equity
NOK 2.7m
▼ 13.9%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-12.1%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
65.3%
Very good
Liquidity
No roles registered.
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Companies registered with a role in this entity, for example on the board. Auditor and accountant are under Overview.
No companies are registered with roles in this entity.
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
2.67
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 8.5m▲ 6.6%
2021
2022
2023
Operating profit
-NOK 503k▼ 2,575.2%
2021
2022
2023
Net profit
-NOK 435.5k▼ 1,067.9%
2021
2022
2023
Equity
NOK 2.7m▼ 13.9%
2021
2022
2023
Total assets
NOK 4.1m▼ 8.9%
2021
2022
2023
Total liabilities
NOK 1.4m▲ 2%
2021
2022
2023
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched