Org.nr. 985 057 036 · Private limited company (AS) · STAVANGER
Revenue
NOK 227k
▼ 44.1%Operating profit
NOK 49.8k
▼ 10%Net profit
NOK 39.1k
▼ 7.6%Equity
NOK 305.5k
▲ 14.7%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
15.7%
Very good
Solidity
96.5%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Harald Roalsø (b. 1959)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
28.73
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 227k▼ 44.1%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 49.8k▼ 10%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 39.1k▼ 7.6%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 305.5k▲ 14.7%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 316.6k▼ 16%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 11k▼ 90%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59