Org.nr. 984 941 579 · Cooperative (SA) · GOL
Revenue
NOK 7.6m
▼ 6.5%Operating profit
-NOK 94.1k
▼ 189.3%Net profit
-NOK 111.7k
▼ 348.5%Equity
NOK 422.5k
▼ 20.8%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-4.8%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
21.7%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Anders Knutsson Coucheron Medhus (b. 1980)
Here: Board member
Ann Irene Haugen (b. 1967)
Here: General manager
No other roles registered.
Erik Leander Paule (b. 1969)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.46
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 7.6m▼ 6.5%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 94.1k▼ 189.3%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 111.7k▼ 348.5%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 422.5k▼ 20.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 1.9m▲ 37.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 1.5m▲ 72.6%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Gunn-Kristin Øen Uthus (b. 1980)
Here: Chair of the board
Ulrika Katarina Brunner Rundhovde (b. 1981)
Here: Board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59