Org.nr. 984 364 458 · Private limited company (AS) · NOTODDEN
Revenue
NOK 85.8m
▼ 5.2%Operating profit
NOK 5.3m
▼ 31.6%Net profit
NOK 4m
▼ 25.3%Equity
NOK 33.9m
▲ 7.9%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
6.7%
Satisfactory
Solidity
42.8%
Very good
Liquidity
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Anlaug Elisabeth Tveitan (b. 1961)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Bente Dysthe (b. 1957)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Helge Granlund (b. 1953)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.21
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 85.8m▼ 5.2%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 5.3m▼ 31.6%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 4m▼ 25.3%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 33.9m▲ 7.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 79m▼ 0.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 45.2m▼ 6.6%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Jorunn Landsverk (b. 1971)
Here: Board member
Lars Roar Martinsen (b. 1976)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Marius Meyer (b. 1987)
Here: Deputy board member
Ove Reidar Moen (b. 1967)
Here: General manager
Also has roles in
Ragnar Frøland (b. 1955)
Here: Deputy board member
Silje Frisak Wallin (b. 1986)
Here: Board member
Tom Sverre Aasland (b. 1962)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59