Org.nr. 984 115 407 · Association (FLI) · NOME
Revenue
NOK 61.8k
▲ 13.6%Operating profit
NOK 18.2k
▲ 48.6%Net profit
NOK 18.2k
▲ 48.3%Equity
NOK 165.3k
▲ 12.3%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
11%
Satisfactory
Solidity
100%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Irene Dalen (b. 1943)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Ruth Ellinor Hammer Vetne (b. 1942)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Cannot be calculated
Operating revenue
NOK 61.8k▲ 13.6%
2019
2020
2021
Operating profit
NOK 18.2k▲ 48.6%
2019
2020
2021
Net profit
NOK 18.2k▲ 48.3%
2019
2020
2021
Equity
NOK 165.3k▲ 12.3%
2019
2020
2021
Total assets
NOK 165.3k▲ 8.6%
2019
2020
2021
Total liabilities
NOK 0▼ 100%
2019
2020
2021
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59