Org.nr. 983 887 155 · General partnership (ANS) · STAD
Revenue
NOK 520.6k
▲ 27.9%Operating profit
NOK 174.4k
▲ 45.7%Net profit
NOK 226.5k
▲ 36.1%Equity
NOK 9m
▲ 2.6%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
1.9%
Weak
Solidity
100%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Margrete Sunde (b. 1956)
Here: Partner with full liability, Chair of the board
Reidun Sunde (b. 1967)
Here: Partner with full liability, Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Cannot be calculated
Operating revenue
NOK 520.6k▲ 27.9%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 174.4k▲ 45.7%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 226.5k▲ 36.1%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 9m▲ 2.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 9m▲ 2.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 0▼ 100%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59