Org.nr. 983 757 189 · Association (FLI) · RISØR
Revenue
NOK 1.8m
▼ 15.8%Operating profit
NOK 109.5k
▲ 174.6%Net profit
NOK 110.4k
▲ 173.2%Equity
NOK 642.9k
▲ 18.8%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
10.3%
Satisfactory
Solidity
60.5%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Bård Ekeberg Nilsen (b. 1961)
Here: Board member
Edgars Podins (b. 1979)
Here: Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
2.52
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 1.8m▼ 15.8%
2024
2025
2026
Operating profit
NOK 109.5k▲ 174.6%
2024
2025
2026
Net profit
NOK 110.4k▲ 173.2%
2024
2025
2026
Equity
NOK 642.9k▲ 18.8%
2024
2025
2026
Total assets
NOK 1.1m▲ 4.1%
2024
2025
2026
Total liabilities
NOK 420.1k▼ 12.4%
2024
2025
2026
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Jan-Erik Gullheim (b. 1950)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Sverre Hauger (b. 1946)
Here: Board member
Terje Kristian Thørring Christensen (b. 1975)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59