Org.nr. 983 229 301 · Private limited company (AS) · TRONDHEIM
Revenue
NOK 783.3m
▼ 0.1%Operating profit
NOK 51.6m
▲ 0.7%Net profit
NOK 44.1m
▲ 75.4%Equity
NOK 176m
▲ 5.1%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
14.3%
Good
Solidity
48.8%
Very good
Liquidity
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Adele Kathleen Mcintosh (b. 1974)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Bjarne Drotninghaug (b. 1987)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Frode Heggelund (b. 1978)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Iulian Constantin Milas (b. 1985)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
John Einar Reitan (b. 1979)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.29
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 783.3m▼ 0.1%
2024
2025
2026
Operating profit
NOK 51.6m▲ 0.7%
2024
2025
2026
Net profit
NOK 44.1m▲ 75.4%
2024
2025
2026
Equity
NOK 176m▲ 5.1%
2024
2025
2026
Total assets
NOK 360.4m▼ 20.2%
2024
2025
2026
Total liabilities
NOK 184.4m▼ 35.1%
2024
2025
2026
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Jonas Agentoft Eggen (b. 1993)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Kjetil Sørensen (b. 1970)
Here: General manager, Board member
No other roles registered.
Paul Nicholas Williamson (b. 1978)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
Ronny Pedersen (b. 1977)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Sarah Naomi Batchelor (b. 1975)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59