Org.nr. 982 913 152 · Private limited company (AS) · SELJORD
Revenue
NOK 1.3m
▲ 12.3%Operating profit
NOK 18.9k
▲ 104.7%Net profit
NOK 18.6k
▲ 104.6%Equity
-NOK 33k
▲ 36.1%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
7%
Satisfactory
Solidity
-12.2%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Asbjørn Storrusten (b. 1958)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.86
Weak
Operating revenue
NOK 1.3m▲ 12.3%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 18.9k▲ 104.7%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 18.6k▲ 104.6%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
-NOK 33k▲ 36.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 271.3k▼ 20.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 304.3k▼ 22.6%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Guro Mæland (b. 1985)
Here: Chair of the board
Kristine Kleiv (b. 1996)
Here: General manager
Also has roles in
Siv Anita Haugen (b. 1982)
Here: Board member
Tov-Eirik Lien (b. 1978)
Here: Board member
Yvonne Eilefstjønn (b. 1978)
Here: Board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59