Org.nr. 982 118 220 · Cooperative (SA) · LARVIK
Revenue
NOK 23.7m
▲ 11.3%Operating profit
NOK 165.6k
▲ 164.6%Net profit
NOK 100.9k
▲ 129.6%Equity
NOK 3.7m
▲ 2.8%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
1.6%
Weak
Solidity
35.5%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Ann-Christin Johansen (b. 1969)
Here: General manager
No other roles registered.
Ivar Andre Foldvik Næss (b. 1986)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.05
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 23.7m▲ 11.3%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 165.6k▲ 164.6%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 100.9k▲ 129.6%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 3.7m▲ 2.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 10.4m▼ 0.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 6.7m▼ 2.6%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Kristina Konradsen (b. 1977)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Line Udbjørg Sønsteby (b. 1985)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
Marte Eriksen (b. 1990)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Marte Lande Eide (b. 1990)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Sondre Hovde (b. 1989)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Trond Brandvik (b. 1989)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59