Org.nr. 981 509 013 · Private limited company (AS) · FREDRIKSTAD
Revenue
NOK 64.2m
▼ 7.2%Operating profit
-NOK 4.6m
▲ 44%Net profit
-NOK 5.3m
▲ 0.6%Equity
NOK 15.2m
▲ 3.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-10%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
32.8%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Alf Einar Nygård (b. 1956)
Here: Board member
Bjørn Leiknes (b. 1967)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.22
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 64.2m▼ 7.2%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 4.6m▲ 44%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 5.3m▲ 0.6%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 15.2m▲ 3.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 46.3m▼ 4.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 31.1m▼ 8.4%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Hans Kristian Hov-Melbye (b. 1966)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Kenneth Baltzersen (b. 1966)
Here: General manager
Kristoffer Olsen (b. 1962)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Marius Bu (b. 1960)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Roger Berg (b. 1962)
Here: Board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59