Org.nr. 981 295 528 · Borettslag · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 3m
▲ 158.1%Operating profit
-NOK 2.1m
▼ 452.6%Net profit
-NOK 2.5m
▼ 1,137.5%Equity
NOK 5.6m
▼ 30.7%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-9.1%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
24.6%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Anders Lauten (b. 1985)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Mickael Nicklas Friedmann (b. 1971)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Roar Arne Willumsen (b. 1972)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Robert Krogstad (b. 1966)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
22.5
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 3m▲ 158.1%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 2.1m▼ 452.6%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 2.5m▼ 1,137.5%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 5.6m▼ 30.7%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 22.7m▼ 0.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 17.1m▲ 16%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59