Org.nr. 981 125 959 · Borettslag · ÅRDAL
Revenue
NOK 410.9k
▼ 2.7%Operating profit
NOK 169k
▲ 19.5%Net profit
NOK 83.7k
▲ 74.1%Equity
NOK 1.9m
▲ 4.6%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
2%
Weak
Solidity
22.7%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Ann-Sylvi Dalaker (b. 1947)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Arne Reidar Nygård (b. 1943)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Gerd Elise Øygarden (b. 1946)
Here: Deputy board member
No other roles registered.
Greta Mari Steinheim (b. 1955)
Here: Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
36.51
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 410.9k▼ 2.7%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 169k▲ 19.5%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 83.7k▲ 74.1%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 1.9m▲ 4.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 8.4m▲ 0.6%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 6.5m▼ 0.5%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Ruben Kubendran Aspeseter (b. 1990)
Here: Board member
Holds a role in this company
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59