Org.nr. 980 858 073 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 1.2bn
▲ 11.8%Operating profit
NOK 32.8m
▲ 1,432.2%Net profit
NOK 28.1m
▲ 924.2%Equity
NOK 8.7m
▲ 0.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
5.9%
Weak
Solidity
1.6%
Not satisfactory
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Knut Alexander Haugland (b. 1972)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Lars Martin Line Ottersen (b. 1985)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Lars Petter Holtar (b. 1983)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Lars-Erik Jacobsen (b. 1968)
Here: General manager
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 1.2bn▲ 11.8%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 32.8m▲ 1,432.2%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 28.1m▲ 924.2%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 8.7m▲ 0.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 553.1m▲ 14%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 544.4m▲ 14.3%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Line Nygård (b. 1993)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
Merete Hverven (b. 1977)
Here: Chair of the board
Pia Pernilla Hovland (b. 1969)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
Stian Andreas Grindheim (b. 1990)
Here: Board member
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59