Org.nr. 980 806 871 · Private limited company (AS) · DRAMMEN
Revenue
NOK 293.9k
▼ 87.9%Operating profit
-NOK 311.6k
▼ 150.8%Net profit
-NOK 321.9k
▼ 167.9%Equity
NOK 2.9m
▼ 9.9%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-9.8%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
92.6%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Audhild Båsen Haugen (b. 1995)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Terje Andreas Haugen (b. 1965)
Here: General manager, Board member
Also has roles in
Torunn Båsen (b. 1962)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
13.59
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 293.9k▼ 87.9%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 311.6k▼ 150.8%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 321.9k▼ 167.9%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 2.9m▼ 9.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 3.2m▼ 18.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 232.9k▼ 63%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched