Org.nr. 980 490 874 · Private limited company (AS) · TROMSØ
Revenue
NOK 3.8m
▼ 2.3%Operating profit
NOK 69.6k
▼ 60.2%Net profit
NOK 69.6k
▼ 60.2%Equity
NOK 252.1k
▲ 38.2%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
12.4%
Good
Solidity
44.7%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Eirik Andrè Antonsen (b. 1987)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Eva Beathe Antonsen (b. 1962)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Finn Hugo Antonsen (b. 1956)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.81
Good
Operating revenue
NOK 3.8m▼ 2.3%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 69.6k▼ 60.2%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 69.6k▼ 60.2%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 252.1k▲ 38.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 563.5k▼ 10.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 311.5k▼ 30.3%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59