Org.nr. 980 394 573 · Private limited company (AS) · OSLO
Revenue
NOK 320.7m
▲ 52.6%Operating profit
NOK 23.5m
▲ 921.7%Net profit
NOK 16.8m
▲ 870.5%Equity
NOK 24.7m
▲ 211.9%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
29.3%
Very good
Solidity
30.9%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Doris Anette Maria Mainka (b. 1968)
Here: Chair of the board
No other roles registered.
Jon-Erik Jøtun Trøften (b. 1975)
Here: Board member
Jonas Lars Gösta Olsson (b. 1973)
Here: General manager
No other roles registered.
Thomas Aardal (b. 1975)
Here: Board member
No other roles registered.
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.4
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 320.7m▲ 52.6%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 23.5m▲ 921.7%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 16.8m▲ 870.5%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 24.7m▲ 211.9%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 80.2m▲ 14.1%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 55.5m▼ 11.1%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched