Org.nr. 979 838 697 · Private limited company (AS) · KRISTIANSAND
Revenue
NOK 56k
▼ 51.8%Operating profit
-NOK 90.3k
▼ 47.2%Net profit
-NOK 90.3k
▼ 47.2%Equity
NOK 992.5k
▼ 8.3%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-8.4%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
91.9%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Finn Audun Dahl (b. 1955)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.39
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 56k▼ 51.8%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 90.3k▼ 47.2%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 90.3k▼ 47.2%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 992.5k▼ 8.3%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 1.1m▼ 3.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 87.9k▲ 135.2%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Mona Ditlefsen Dahl (b. 1964)
Here: Deputy board member
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59