Org.nr. 979 524 528 · Foundation (STI) · STEIGEN
Revenue
NOK 123k
▼ 33.8%Operating profit
NOK 18.9k
▼ 50%Net profit
NOK 16.7k
▼ 56.4%Equity
NOK 195.9k
▲ 9.3%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
4.7%
Weak
Solidity
48.8%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Companies registered with a role in this entity, for example on the board. Auditor and accountant are under Overview.
No companies are registered with roles in this entity.
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
7.11
Very good
Operating revenue
NOK 123k▼ 33.8%
2017
2018
Operating profit
NOK 18.9k▼ 50%
2017
2018
Net profit
NOK 16.7k▼ 56.4%
2017
2018
Equity
NOK 195.9k▲ 9.3%
2017
2018
Total assets
NOK 401.1k▲ 5.2%
2017
2018
Total liabilities
NOK 205.2k▲ 1.5%
2017
2018
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched