Org.nr. 979 519 478 · Private limited company (AS) · TINN
Revenue
NOK 8.7m
▲ 22.9%Operating profit
NOK 651.7k
▲ 236.6%Net profit
NOK 525.1k
▲ 223.5%Equity
NOK 2.9m
▲ 9.4%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
11.7%
Good
Solidity
51.4%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Johannes Westberg Rasmussen (b. 1980)
Here: General manager, Chair of the board
Torben Westberg Rasmussen (b. 1953)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.96
Good
Operating revenue
NOK 8.7m▲ 22.9%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 651.7k▲ 236.6%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 525.1k▲ 223.5%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 2.9m▲ 9.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 5.5m▲ 11.7%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 2.7m▲ 14.2%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59