Org.nr. 978 639 968 · Private limited company (AS) · TROMSØ
Revenue
NOK 1.3bn
▲ 5.4%Operating profit
NOK 11.4m
▲ 69.3%Net profit
NOK 9.6m
▲ 59.7%Equity
NOK 67.8m
▲ 16.4%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
4%
Weak
Solidity
23.6%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Helge Alfon Kræmer (b. 1953)
Here: Chair of the board
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.28
Satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 1.3bn▲ 5.4%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 11.4m▲ 69.3%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 9.6m▲ 59.7%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 67.8m▲ 16.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 287.7m▲ 12.2%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 219.8m▲ 10.9%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Jørgen Stamnes Eskeland (b. 1971)
Here: Board member
Kay-Hugo Hanssen (b. 1970)
Here: General manager
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59