Org.nr. 976 894 731 · Private limited company (AS) · BÆRUM
Revenue
NOK 29.3m
▲ 8.3%Operating profit
-NOK 3.6m
▲ 3.2%Net profit
-NOK 3.2m
▲ 2.6%Equity
NOK 4m
▲ 34.5%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
-23%
Not satisfactory
Solidity
25.6%
Good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
Anette Cecilie Qvale Patrocollo (b. 1972)
Here: General manager
Arild Abildgaard Dimmen (b. 1968)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
1.52
Good
Operating revenue
NOK 29.3m▲ 8.3%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
-NOK 3.6m▲ 3.2%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
-NOK 3.2m▲ 2.6%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 4m▲ 34.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 15.8m▲ 12.5%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 11.7m▲ 6.5%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Carl Otto Løvenskiold (b. 1953)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
Sverre Knutsønn Seeberg (b. 1950)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59