Org.nr. 976 628 047 · Private limited company (AS) · HARSTAD
Revenue
NOK 34.6m
▼ 1.1%Operating profit
NOK 20.1m
▼ 5.5%Net profit
NOK 8.2m
▼ 2.7%Equity
NOK 332.4m
▲ 33.4%Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Creating the analysis …
Profitability
3%
Weak
Solidity
50.4%
Very good
Liquidity
Person profiles with every company a person has roles in are coming soon.
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
People with roles in this company, and the other companies they have roles in.
John-Arild Angelsen (b. 1974)
Here: Board member
Source: Enhetsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
0.23
Not satisfactory
Operating revenue
NOK 34.6m▼ 1.1%
2023
2024
2025
Operating profit
NOK 20.1m▼ 5.5%
2023
2024
2025
Net profit
NOK 8.2m▼ 2.7%
2023
2024
2025
Equity
NOK 332.4m▲ 33.4%
2023
2024
2025
Total assets
NOK 659.6m▲ 28.8%
2023
2024
2025
Total liabilities
NOK 327.1m▲ 24.5%
2023
2024
2025
Source: Regnskapsregisteret (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched
Pål Kristian Wilhelmsen (b. 1959)
Here: General manager
Also has roles in
Tom Robin Solstad-Nøis (b. 1968)
Here: Board member
Also has roles in
Yngve Haldorsen (b. 1967)
Here: Chair of the board
Also has roles in
No companies are connected to this entity through roles.
Owners (shareholders) are not in the business register but in the Norwegian Tax Administration's shareholder register. Coming later.
People are matched on name and date of birth from the register, never on name alone. Source: Register of roles (Brønnøysundregistrene) · Fetched 25/10/2026, 22:59